Kids Court 2015 Cast Performance Schedule

As of Monday, February 23, 2015 14:56:40

Performance Dates and Times

  Show 1     Saturday, March 21 at 3:00pm  
  Show 2     Saturday, March 21 at 7:00pm  
  Show 3     Sunday, March 22 at 1:00pm  
  Show 4     Sunday, March 22 at 5:00pm  
  Show 5     Saturday, March 28 at 3:00pm  
  Show 6     Saturday, March 28 at 7:00pm  
  Show 7     Sunday, March 29 at 1:00pm  
  Show 8     Sunday, March 29 at 5:00pm  


Cast Members’ Performances and Solos

(for example, 2457 means Show 2, Show 4, Show 5, and Show 7 above)

  Cast Member     Chorus     Shows  
  Solo Role  
  Chloe Adler     None     2457     Judge Trudi  
  Emma Adler     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Gal Agam     Audience Kid     1368        
  Hadar Agam     Audience Kid     1368        
  Maya Agam     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Yuval Agam     None     1368     Mr. H. Fairlawn  
  Caitlin Anderson     Jury Kid     2457        
  Emilija Baksys     Audience Kid     12345678     Barbara Strother  
  Adira Balzac     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Ilan Balzac     Jury Kid     12345678     Kid Soloist  
  Heather Barney     Guard     1368        
  Anat Beck     Stagehand     1368        
  Elke Bentley     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Michael Bentley     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Kate Berelowitch     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Jeff Bigler     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Laura Bigler     Jury Kid     368     Kid Soloist  
  Margaret Bigler     Stagehand     1368        
  Clio Bildman     Jury Kid     1368     Jury Foreperson  
  Mark Bildman     None     1368     Floor Manager  
  Eloise Botka     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Kerri Brann     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Beckett Brann-Singer     Stagehand     2457        
  Charlotte Brann-Singer     Audience Kid     2457     Britney Smears  
  Nate Burket     None     2457     Floor Manager  
  Tess Carney     None     1368     Judge Trudi  
  Jessica Cashdan     Jury Kid     2457        
  Abbe Cohen Dvornik     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Polina Danielyan     Audience Kid     2457        
  Molly Day     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Charlotte DuHamel     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Katarina Dvornik     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Chris Edel     Guard     2457     Security Chief Donovan  
  Hannah Erickson     Jury Kid     2457        
  Kathryn Fernandopulle     None     2457     Ms. G. Fairlawn  
  Lisa Ferrante-Walsh     None     13678     Stepmother  
  Jeff Fried     Guard     1368     Security Chief Donovan  
  Linnea Fried     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Erin Gast     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Meredith Gast     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Peter Gast     Guard     1368        
  Robby Gately     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Sophia Gately     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Jonathan Gilbert     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Nathan Gilbert     Stagehand     1368        
  Laura Gill     Audience Kid     1368     Celebrity Agent  
  Dina Gorelik     None     1368     Production Assistant  
  Lena Gorelik     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Shayla Gottlieb     None     2457     Plaintiff Attorney  
  Aviva Gould     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Tom Gould     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Sue Hall     Audience Kid     12345678        
  Aytan Hamill     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Katie Hamill     Stagehand     24     Stagehand Soloist  
  Tom Hamill     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Ruth Hertzman-Miller     Audience Kid     1368     Agnes Patterson  
  Sue Holcomb     Audience Kid     2457     Celebrity Agent  
  Erica Jaquith     None     2457     Defense Attorney  
  Ben Jerome     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Kostas Jerome     Stagehand     1368        
  Leetka Katzenblickstein     Jury Kid     2457     Jury Foreperson  
  Cooper Kelley     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Hope Kelley     Guard     2457        
  Robbie Kelley     Guard     2457        
  John Kernochan     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Ayla Kobi     Audience Kid     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Popi Kokkinogenis     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Rhea Kokkinogenis     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Ada LaMaster     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Steve LaMaster     Stagehand     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Kerry LaRose     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Bill Laskin     Guard     2457        
  Izzy Laskin     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Joan Leib     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Ruthie Leib     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Maia Levitt     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Sacha Licholai     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Kathy Lindsay     Stagehand     12345678     Agnes Patterson  
  A.J. Liuba     Guard     12345678        
  Spencer Love     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Marin Manoach     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Chanda McCreary     Audience Kid     1368        
  Alex McElhoe     Stagehand     1368     Johnny Strepp  
  Glenn McElhoe     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Nicole McElhoe     Stagehand     1368     Britney Smears  
  Dan McKanan     Guard     1368        
  Oriana McKanan     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Tammy McKanan     Audience Kid     1368        
  Alec McKinney     Guard     2457        
  Julie McKinney     Stagehand     2457        
  Riley McKinney     Audience Kid     2457     Johnny Strepp  
  Jason Merrill     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Alice Merrill Hunter     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Raquelle Mesholam-Gately     Audience Kid     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Anya Miller     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  David Miller     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Lonnie Miller     None     1368     Ms. G. Fairlawn  
  Rachel Miller     Audience Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  David Gordon Mitten     Guard     1368        
  Jeff Moore     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Ian Morse     None     1368     Defense Attorney  
  Liz Morse     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Lia Nachtigal     Jury Kid     1368     Kid Soloist  
  Joanne Nicklas     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Fiona O'Loughlin     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Mary Penniston     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Lisa Racolta-Danielyan     None     245     Stepmother  
  Eoin Rogers     Guard     2457     Guard Soloist  
  Henry Rogers     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Ruth Rogers     Stagehand     2457        
  Margaret Rowe     Jury Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Tricia Saxler     Stagehand     2457        
  Danny Scibelli     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Tal Shalom-Kobi     Audience Kid     1368        
  Jill Singer     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Julia Teller     None     2457     Production Assistant  
  Sophia Teller     None     2457     Mr. H. Fairlawn  
  Persis Thorndike     Stagehand     1368     Stagehand Soloist  
  Talis Thorndike Love     None     1368     Barbara Strother  
  Sara Verrilli     Jury Kid     1368        
  Angela Vierling-Claassen     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Harriet Vierling-Claassen     Audience Kid     2457     Kid Soloist  
  Julianna Walsh     None     1368     Plaintiff Attorney  
  Steve Washington     Guard     1368     Guard Soloist  
  Eliza Weinberger     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Caroline Williams     Stagehand     2457     Stagehand Soloist  
  Aimee Yermish     Stagehand     12345678     Stagehand Soloist  
  Rachel Zimmerman     Stagehand     2457